Lenovo: Difference between revisions
From cchtml.com
(t43) |
|||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Lenovo | Lenovo purchased the PC business unit of IBM. | ||
===Laptops=== | ===Laptops=== | ||
{| | {|border="1" cellpadding="4" | ||
| | !Model | ||
| | !Graphics | ||
| | !Status | ||
|- | |||
|Thinkpad T43 | |||
|Radeon Mobility X300 | |||
|Working | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Thinkpad T43p | |Thinkpad T43p | ||
|MOBILITY FireGL V3200 | |MOBILITY FireGL V3200 | ||
| | |Working | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Thinkpad T60 | |Thinkpad T60 | ||
| | |align="center" | ? | ||
| | |Working | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Thinkpad R60 | |Thinkpad R60 | ||
|Radeon Mobility X1400 | |Radeon Mobility X1400 | ||
| | |Working | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Thinkpad Z60m | |Thinkpad Z60m | ||
|Radeon Mobility X600 | |Radeon Mobility X600 | ||
| | |Working | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:13, 21 April 2007
Lenovo purchased the PC business unit of IBM.
Laptops
Model | Graphics | Status |
---|---|---|
Thinkpad T43 | Radeon Mobility X300 | Working |
Thinkpad T43p | MOBILITY FireGL V3200 | Working |
Thinkpad T60 | ? | Working |
Thinkpad R60 | Radeon Mobility X1400 | Working |
Thinkpad Z60m | Radeon Mobility X600 | Working |