Lenovo: Difference between revisions
From cchtml.com
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Thinkpad T60 | |Thinkpad T60 | ||
| | |||
|Works|- | |||
|Thinkpad R60 | |||
| | | | ||
|Works | |Works | ||
Revision as of 15:15, 21 December 2006
Lenovo (formally a Legend), purchased the PC business unit of IBM.
Laptops
| Model | Graphics | Status | |||
| Thinkpad T43p | MOBILITY FireGL V3200 | Works | |||
| Thinkpad T60 | - | Thinkpad R60 | Works | ||
| Thinkpad Z60m | Radeon Mobility X600 | Works |