Lenovo: Difference between revisions
From cchtml.com
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|Thinkpad Z60m | |Thinkpad Z60m | ||
|Radeon Mobility X600 | |Radeon Mobility X600 | ||
|Working | |||
|- | |||
|Thinkpad Z61p | |||
|MOBILITY FireGL V5200 | |||
|Working | |Working | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:23, 10 May 2007
Lenovo purchased the PC business unit of IBM.
Laptops
| Model | Graphics | Status |
|---|---|---|
| Thinkpad T43 | Radeon Mobility X300 | Working |
| Thinkpad T43p | MOBILITY FireGL V3200 | Working |
| Thinkpad T60 | Radeon MObility X1400 | Working |
| Thinkpad R60 | Radeon Mobility X1400 | Working |
| Thinkpad Z60m | Radeon Mobility X600 | Working |
| Thinkpad Z61p | MOBILITY FireGL V5200 | Working |