Lenovo: Difference between revisions
From cchtml.com
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|Thinkpad T60 | |Thinkpad T60 | ||
|Radeon MObility X1400 | |Radeon MObility X1400 | ||
|Working | |||
|- | |||
|Thinkpad T61p | |||
|FireGL V5250 | |||
|Working | |Working | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 00:29, 13 May 2007
Lenovo purchased the PC business unit of IBM.
Laptops
| Model | Graphics | Status |
|---|---|---|
| Thinkpad T43 | Radeon Mobility X300 | Working |
| Thinkpad T43p | MOBILITY FireGL V3200 | Working |
| Thinkpad T60 | Radeon MObility X1400 | Working |
| Thinkpad T61p | FireGL V5250 | Working |
| Thinkpad R60 | Radeon Mobility X1400 | Working |
| Thinkpad Z60m | Radeon Mobility X600 | Working |
| Thinkpad Z61p | MOBILITY FireGL V5200 | Working |